临沂三中公开课安排表 | ||||||||
时间: 12月14日—— 12月18日 | ||||||||
序号 | 科目 | 时间 | 星期 | 节次 | 年级 | 班级 | 主讲人 | 备注 |
8 | 化学 | 12.14 | 一 | 3 | 高一 | 23 | 娄佃芳 | |
13 | 物理 | 12.14 | 一 | 3 | 高二 | 14 | 宿芹 | |
22 | 政治 | 12.14 | 一 | 3 | 高三 | 3 | 李文 | |
25 | 物理 | 12.14 | 一 | 3 | 高三 | 10 | 蒋章妹 | |
11 | 数学 | 12.14 | 一 | 4 | 高二 | 17 | 咸金娥 | |
15 | 生物 | 12.14 | 一 | 6 | 高二 | 17 | 王茂婷 | |
6 | 地理 | 12.15 | 二 | 1 | 高一 | 22 | 刘玲 | |
10 | 语文 | 12.15 | 二 | 1 | 高二 | 22 | 刘忠义 | |
12 | 英语 | 12.15 | 二 | 1 | 高二 | 21 | 池福源 | |
2 | 数学 | 12.15 | 二 | 3 | 高一 | 22 | 徐振华 | |
9 | 生物 | 12.15 | 二 | 3 | 高一 | 23 | 孟晓燕 | |
18 | 地理 | 12.15 | 二 | 3 | 高二 | 19 | 刘晓燕 | |
3 | 英语 | 12.15 | 二 | 6 | 高一 | 18 | 鲍迎迎 | |
17 | 历史 | 12.15 | 二 | 6 | 高二 | 20 | 张录红 | |
20 | 数学 | 12.15 | 二 | 6 | 高三 | 无 | 李颖 | 办公楼五楼高三集备室 |
4 | 政治 | 12.15 | 二 | 7 | 高一 | 23 | 史春香 | |
24 | 地理 | 12.15 | 二 | 7 | 高三 | 8 | 刘飞 | |
27 | 生物 | 12.15 | 二 | 7 | 高三 | 10 | 李华娟 | |
1 | 语文 | 12.16 | 三 | 2 | 高一 | 23 | 李发付 | |
7 | 物理 | 12.16 | 三 | 2 | 高一 | 18 | 孟凡尧 | |
19 | 语文 | 12.16 | 三 | 2 | 高三 | 6 | 王霞 | |
16 | 政治 | 12.17 | 四 | 2 | 高二 | 21 | 李志强 | |
21 | 英语 | 12.17 | 四 | 4 | 高三 | 3 | 彭玲玲 | |
26 | 化学 | 12.18 | 五 | 1 | 高三 | 13 | 侯德祥 | |
23 | 历史 | 12.18 | 五 | 2 | 高三 | 8 | 孙合秀 | |
14 | 化学 | 12.18 | 五 | 5 | 高二 | 16 | 范玲玲 | |
5 | 历史 | 12.18 | 五 | 7 | 高一 | 18 | 杨思伟 |
临沂三中公开课安排表 | ||||||||
时间: 12月14日—— 12月18日 | ||||||||
序号 | 科目 | 时间 | 星期 | 节次 | 年级 | 班级 | 主讲人 | 备注 |
8 | 化学 | 12.14 | 一 | 3 | 高一 | 23 | 娄佃芳 | |
13 | 物理 | 12.14 | 一 | 3 | 高二 | 14 | 宿芹 | |
22 | 政治 | 12.14 | 一 | 3 | 高三 | 3 | 李文 | |
25 | 物理 | 12.14 | 一 | 3 | 高三 | 10 | 蒋章妹 | |
11 | 数学 | 12.14 | 一 | 4 | 高二 | 17 | 咸金娥 | |
15 | 生物 | 12.14 | 一 | 6 | 高二 | 17 | 王茂婷 | |
6 | 地理 | 12.15 | 二 | 1 | 高一 | 22 | 刘玲 | |
10 | 语文 | 12.15 | 二 | 1 | 高二 | 22 | 刘忠义 | |
12 | 英语 | 12.15 | 二 | 1 | 高二 | 21 | 池福源 | |
2 | 数学 | 12.15 | 二 | 3 | 高一 | 22 | 徐振华 | |
9 | 生物 | 12.15 | 二 | 3 | 高一 | 23 | 孟晓燕 | |
18 | 地理 | 12.15 | 二 | 3 | 高二 | 19 | 刘晓燕 | |
3 | 英语 | 12.15 | 二 | 6 | 高一 | 18 | 鲍迎迎 | |
17 | 历史 | 12.15 | 二 | 6 | 高二 | 20 | 张录红 | |
20 | 数学 | 12.15 | 二 | 6 | 高三 | 无 | 李颖 | 办公楼五楼高三集备室 |
4 | 政治 | 12.15 | 二 | 7 | 高一 | 23 | 史春香 | |
24 | 地理 | 12.15 | 二 | 7 | 高三 | 8 | 刘飞 | |
27 | 生物 | 12.15 | 二 | 7 | 高三 | 10 | 李华娟 | |
1 | 语文 | 12.16 | 三 | 2 | 高一 | 23 | 李发付 | |
7 | 物理 | 12.16 | 三 | 2 | 高一 | 18 | 孟凡尧 | |
19 | 语文 | 12.16 | 三 | 2 | 高三 | 6 | 王霞 | |
16 | 政治 | 12.17 | 四 | 2 | 高二 | 21 | 李志强 | |
21 | 英语 | 12.17 | 四 | 4 | 高三 | 3 | 彭玲玲 | |
26 | 化学 | 12.18 | 五 | 1 | 高三 | 13 | 侯德祥 | |
23 | 历史 | 12.18 | 五 | 2 | 高三 | 8 | 孙合秀 | |
14 | 化学 | 12.18 | 五 | 5 | 高二 | 16 | 范玲玲 | |
5 | 历史 | 12.18 | 五 | 7 | 高一 | 18 | 杨思伟 |