临沂三中年级公开课安排表 | ||||||||
时间: 1 月 5日—— 1月9日 | ||||||||
科目 | 时间 | 星期 | 节次 | 年级 | 班级 | 主讲人 | 课题 | 备注 |
地理 | 1.7 | 周三 | 6 | 高一 | 18 | 孙建军 | ||
地理 | 1.8 | 周四 | 1 | 高二 | 6 | 李金刚 | ||
地理 | 1.7 | 周三 | 7 | 高三 | 16 | 王文武 | ||
化学 | 1.6 | 周二 | 6 | 高一 | 17 | 张信龙 | ||
化学 | 1.7 | 周三 | 1 | 高二 | 11 | 王鹏 | ||
化学 | 1.7 | 周三 | 4 | 高三 | 25 | 娄佃芳 | ||
历史 | 1.5 | 周一 | 7 | 高一 | 20 | 张录红 | 世界多极化趋势的出现 | |
历史 | 1.8 | 周四 | 2 | 高二 | 4 | 苗瑞娟 | ||
历史 | 1.5 | 周一 | 4 | 高三 | 22 | 杨思伟 | ||
生物 | 1.6 | 周二 | 5 | 高一 | 19 | 王茂婷 | 细胞增殖 | |
生物 | 1.8 | 周四 | 2 | 高二 | 12 | 张宝粉 | ||
生物 | 1.7 | 周三 | 4 | 高三 | 23 | 王元民 | ||
数学 | 1.8 | 周四 | 4 | 高一 | 13 | 杨兆旗 | ||
数学 | 1.9 | 周五 | 6 | 高二 | 5 | 徐西楼 | ||
数学 | 1.8 | 周四 | 7 | 高三 | 27 | 徐振华 | ||
物理 | 1.5 | 周一 | 3 | 高一 | 14 | 宿芹 | ||
物理 | 1.6 | 周二 | 7 | 高二 | 1 | 周建金 | ||
物理 | 1.7 | 周三 | 2 | 高三 | 27 | 孟凡尧 | ||
英语 | 1.5 | 周一 | 3 | 高一 | 15 | 王玉昕 | ||
英语 | 1.9 | 周五 | 4 | 高二 | 6 | 段日峰 | ||
英语 | 1.5 | 周一 | 1 | 高三 | 13 | 董玉兵 | ||
语文 | 1.9 | 周五 | 6 | 高一 | 16 | 房伟印 | 游褒禅山记 | |
语文 | 1.6 | 周二 | 3 | 高二 | 5 | 王彩彩 | ||
语文 | 1.5 | 周一 | 1 | 高三 | 8 | 周玉芹 | ||
政治 | 1.7 | 周三 | 1 | 高一 | 13 | 王兴龙 | 第三单元复习 | |
政治 | 1.9 | 周五 | 4 | 高二 | 9 | 崔莲香 | ||
政治 | 1.9 | 周五 | 7 | 高三 | 12 | 夏宗霞 | ||
临沂三中青年教师汇报课安排表 | ||||||||
时间:1月5日-1月9日 | ||||||||
科目 | 时间 | 星期 | 节次 | 年级 | 班级 | 主讲人 | 课题 | 备注 |
英语 | 1.6 | 周二 | 7 | 高三 | 18 | 王升美 | ||
生物 | 1.6 | 周二 | 5 | 高一 | 19 | 王茂婷 |
临沂三中年级公开课安排表 | ||||||||
时间: 1 月 5日—— 1月9日 | ||||||||
科目 | 时间 | 星期 | 节次 | 年级 | 班级 | 主讲人 | 课题 | 备注 |
地理 | 1.7 | 周三 | 6 | 高一 | 18 | 孙建军 | ||
地理 | 1.8 | 周四 | 1 | 高二 | 6 | 李金刚 | ||
地理 | 1.7 | 周三 | 7 | 高三 | 16 | 王文武 | ||
化学 | 1.6 | 周二 | 6 | 高一 | 17 | 张信龙 | ||
化学 | 1.7 | 周三 | 1 | 高二 | 11 | 王鹏 | ||
化学 | 1.7 | 周三 | 4 | 高三 | 25 | 娄佃芳 | ||
历史 | 1.5 | 周一 | 7 | 高一 | 20 | 张录红 | 世界多极化趋势的出现 | |
历史 | 1.8 | 周四 | 2 | 高二 | 4 | 苗瑞娟 | ||
历史 | 1.5 | 周一 | 4 | 高三 | 22 | 杨思伟 | ||
生物 | 1.6 | 周二 | 5 | 高一 | 19 | 王茂婷 | 细胞增殖 | |
生物 | 1.8 | 周四 | 2 | 高二 | 12 | 张宝粉 | ||
生物 | 1.7 | 周三 | 4 | 高三 | 23 | 王元民 | ||
数学 | 1.8 | 周四 | 4 | 高一 | 13 | 杨兆旗 | ||
数学 | 1.9 | 周五 | 6 | 高二 | 5 | 徐西楼 | ||
数学 | 1.8 | 周四 | 7 | 高三 | 27 | 徐振华 | ||
物理 | 1.5 | 周一 | 3 | 高一 | 14 | 宿芹 | ||
物理 | 1.6 | 周二 | 7 | 高二 | 1 | 周建金 | ||
物理 | 1.7 | 周三 | 2 | 高三 | 27 | 孟凡尧 | ||
英语 | 1.5 | 周一 | 3 | 高一 | 15 | 王玉昕 | ||
英语 | 1.9 | 周五 | 4 | 高二 | 6 | 段日峰 | ||
英语 | 1.5 | 周一 | 1 | 高三 | 13 | 董玉兵 | ||
语文 | 1.9 | 周五 | 6 | 高一 | 16 | 房伟印 | 游褒禅山记 | |
语文 | 1.6 | 周二 | 3 | 高二 | 5 | 王彩彩 | ||
语文 | 1.5 | 周一 | 1 | 高三 | 8 | 周玉芹 | ||
政治 | 1.7 | 周三 | 1 | 高一 | 13 | 王兴龙 | 第三单元复习 | |
政治 | 1.9 | 周五 | 4 | 高二 | 9 | 崔莲香 | ||
政治 | 1.9 | 周五 | 7 | 高三 | 12 | 夏宗霞 | ||
临沂三中青年教师汇报课安排表 | ||||||||
时间:1月5日-1月9日 | ||||||||
科目 | 时间 | 星期 | 节次 | 年级 | 班级 | 主讲人 | 课题 | 备注 |
英语 | 1.6 | 周二 | 7 | 高三 | 18 | 王升美 | ||
生物 | 1.6 | 周二 | 5 | 高一 | 19 | 王茂婷 |